LOGIN TO YOUR CONQUER ACCOUNT
TOP PLAYERS FOR APEX CONQUER
Fire Water | Archer | Trojan | Warrior | Money | CPs | VP | PKP | KO | Duels 
RankCharacterAmount
1BLADE612350411
2Slain590833333
3Velocity372911617
4Katara281418218
5chicosoaw230226851
6BlackWh1teDeath141273185
7Fame131766813
8BurgerSpagh127900268
9-Muri3111469391
10RefinedGuy92559600
11Achiles91007212
12PheasantL13079151459
13OutLast77046588
14Baiter72958894
15SOPHIA65538925
16viNdiCateD7764961426
17SoulCoaxing62421291
18Swagger61157405
19SYST3M60342992
20JohnieWalker59449688
OUR FACEBOOK